Fall Sports Schedule

VOLLEYBALL- JV/ VARSITY

9/4- @ NORFOLK AGGIE @ 3:30/4:30, 400 MAIN STREET, WALPOLE, 02081

9/6- VS BRISTOL AGGIE @ 3:30/5, AMHS GYM

9/10- @ OLD COLONY @ 3:30/5, 135 CENTER STREET, DIGHTON, 02021

9/13- @ HOLBROOK @ 3:30/5, SOUTH FRANKLIN STREET, HOLBROOK, 02343

9/18- VS WEST BRIDGEWATER @ 3:30/5, AMHS GYM

9/20- VS BISHOP  CONN @ 3:30/5, AMHS GYM 

9/24- VS NORFOLK  @ 3:30/5, AMHS GYM

9/25- @ SACRED HEART @ 3:30/5, 399 BISHOP'S HIGHWAY, KINGSTON, 02364

9/27- VS WESTPORT @ 3:30/5, AMHS GYM

10/1- @ BRISTOL AGGIE @ 3:30/5, 135 CENTER STREET, DIGHTON, 02715

10/2- VS HOLBROOK @ 3:30/5, AMHS GYM

10/4- @ WB @ 3:30/5, 155 WEST CENTER STREET, WB, 02379

10/10- @ BISHOP CONN. @ 3:30/5, 373 ELSBREE STREET, FALL RIVER, 02720

10/16- VS SACRED HEART @ 3:30/5, AMHS GYM

10/18- @ WESTPORT @ 3:30/5, 19 MAIN ROAD, WESTPORT, 02790

10/19- VS SS VOC @ 3:30/5, AMHS GYM

10/23-@ SS VOC @ 3:30/5, 476 WEBSTER STREET, HANOVER, 02339

10/26- VS OLD COLONY @ 3:30/5, AMHS GYM

 

GIRLS SOCCER SCHEDULE

9/5- @ BRISTOL AGGIE @ 3:30, 135 CENTER STREET, DIGHTON, 02715

9/10- VS OLD COLONY @ 3:30, BUTLER FIELD

9/12- VS. WEST BRIDGEWATER @ 3:30, BUTLER FIELD

9/19- VS HOLBROOK @ 3:30, BUTLER FIELD

9/21- VS UPPER CAPE @ 3:30

9/26- @ WESTPORT @ 3:30, 19 MAIN ROAD, WESTPORT, 02790

9/28- VS BRISTOL AGGIE @ 3:30, BUTLER FIELD

10/3- VS SACRED HEART @ 3:30, BUTLER FIELD

10/9- @ UPPER CAPE @ 3:30, 220 SANDWICH ROAD, BOURNE, 02532

10/10- @ BISHOP CONN. @ 3:30, 373 ELSBREE ST., FALL RIVER, 02720

10/12- @ WEST BRIDGEWATER @ 3:30, 155 WEST CENTER STREET, WB, 02379

10/17- @ HOLBROOK @ 3:30, 245 SOUTH FRANKLIN ST., HOLBROOK, 02343

10/19- VS WESTPORT @ 3:30, BUTLER FIELD

10/22- @ RANDOLPH @ 3:30, 76 MEMORIAL PKWY., RANDOLPH, 02368

10/23- @ OLD COLONY @ 3:30, 476 NORTH AVE., ROCHESTER, 02770

10/24- VS BISHOP CONN @ 3:30, BUTLER FIELD

10/25- VS RANDOLPH @ 3:30, BUTLER FIELD


BOYS SOCCER SCHEDULE

9/5- VS BRISTOL AGGIE @ 3:30, BUTLER FIELD

9/7- @ NORFOLK AGGIE @ 3:30, 400 MAIN STREET, WALPOLE, 02081

9/12- @ WEST BRIDGEWATER @ 3:30, 155 WEST CENTER STREET, WB, 02379

9/14- VS WAREHAM @ 3:45, BUTLER FIELD

9/18- VS NORFOLK AGGIE @ 3:30, BUTLER FIELD

9/19- @ HOLBROOK @ 3:30, 245 SOUTH FRANKLIN STREET, HOLBROOK, 02343

9/25- @ BLUE HILLS @ 3:30, 800 RANDOLPH STREET, CANTON, MA, 02021

9/26- VS WESTPORT @ 3:30, BUTLER FIELD

9/28- @ BRISTOL AGGIE @ 3:30, 135 CENTER STREET, DIGHTON, 02715

10/3- @ SACRED HEART @ 3:30, 399 BISHOPS HIGHWAY, KINGSTON, 02364

10/9- VS BLUE HILLS @ 3:30, BUTLER FIELD

10/10- VS BISHOP CONN. @ 3:30, BUTLER FIELD

10/12- VS WEST BRIDGEWATER @ 3:30, BUTLER FIELD

10/17- VS HOLBROOK @ 3:30, BUTLER FIELD

10/19- @ WESTPORT @ 3:30, 19 MAIN ROAD, WESTPORT, 02790

10/22- VS SACRED HEART @ 3:30, BUTLER FIELD

10/24- @ BISHOP CONNOLLY @ 3:30, 373 ELSBREE ST., FALL RIVER, 02720

10/26- @ WAREHAM @ 3:45, 7 VIKING DRIVE, WAREHAM, 02571